Manufacturers,B2B,source

Zhupiter : B2B Directory for Sourcing Taiwan & China Manufacturers, Suppliers and Exporters.

Advertise About Us Site Map Home

Ceramic Ferrules




There are 6 manufacturers in this Ceramic Ferrules category, the follows are 1 - 6 [Page 1]:
Listings of Ceramic Ferrules Manufacturers & Ceramic Ferrules Suppliers

Marchan Fiber Optic Comm. Inc. : Ceramic Ferrules


we provide fiber optical passive components, optoelectronics and parts supply, Adapters- LC, SC, ST, FC simplex/ duplex, plastic/metal adaptors, hybrid adapters, SC none-flange ( flangeless), FC D-type/ square type, MPO, MTRJ, MU, E2000, SMA fiber optical adapters, connectors- LC & SC simplex or duplex fiber optics connecters, E2000, MU, MTRJ, MPO, SMA, DIN connectors, FC & ST fiber connectors, patchcords- fiber optic patch cords, pigtail, 4~12 fibers armored patchcord, MPO patch cords, fan-out patchcord, ...
www.mfoc.com.tw

Great-tek Ind. Co., Ltd. : Ceramic Ferrules


we provide dies & molds, investment castings, precision casting, lost wax castings, surface finishs, mechanical polish, dyes, powder paintings, electrolysis polish, shaking grinds, special process, water-soluble wax, ceramics, valves, pumps, knife, forks, hand tools, hardwares, motor parts, ultra purity fittings, welding assembly, 3way (4 way) ball valve, gate valve, globe valve, swing check valve, Y-strainer valve, piston check valves, disc check valve, dual plate check valves, single plate check valves, f...
www.great-tek.com.tw

Gem Terminal Ind. Co., Ltd. : Ceramic Ferrules


1. Electric Plug Terminals (95, 97, 98).
2. Electric & Motor Parts Terminal (96, 99).
3. Electronics & Communication Terminal, Wire Terminals (92).
4. Optical Communication Passive Devices (66).
5. Various Crimping Machine.
6. Contour Strips Precision Material.
www.gem.com.tw

Lonex Technology Co., Ltd. : Ceramic Ferrules


ceramic ferrule, including SC/FC type single mode and multi mode, APC type ceramic ferrule, sleeve for fiber optic passive components; module ferrule with stainless flange, fiber stub and sleeve for transceiver module; pin gauge for precision measurement; ceramic bar for special processing.

Chaozhou Three-Circle ( Group) Co., Ltd. : Ceramic Ferrules


ceramic substate, ceramic rods of resistors, thin film fixed resistors, chip inductors and microwave dielectric ceramic parts, multilayer ceramic chip capacitors, ceramic ferrules, fashion ceramic, new energy ceramics, structural ceramics, ceramic metallization, MLCC.

Back Stop Industries, Co., Ltd. : Ceramic Ferrules


industiral ( industry) supply ( supplies)- ceramic ferrules, ceramic ferrule, ceramic products, ceramic backing plates and ceramic end tabs.

 | 

Manufacturers B2B Directory - Zhupiter - manufacturers.zhupiter.com -- Ceramic Ferrules,Marchan Fiber Optic Comm Inc,Great-tek Ind Co Ltd,Gem Terminal Ind Co Ltd,Lonex Technology Co Ltd

The B2B Directory for Sourcing Taiwan & China Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Importers.


Display Page Rank
Manufacturers B2B Directory - Zhupiter

Manufacturers B2B Directory - Zhupiter

(C) 2007-2017 Dai Juin-Jia All Rights Reserved. Since 2007/07/02Company Logo - Manufacturers B2B Directory - Zhupiter