Manufacturers,B2B,source

Zhupiter : B2B Directory for Sourcing Taiwan & China Manufacturers, Suppliers and Exporters.

Advertise About Us Site Map Home

Fiber Optic Attenuators



There are 20 manufacturers in this Fiber Optic Attenuators category, the follows are 1 - 20 [Page 1]:
Listings of Fiber Optic Attenuators Manufacturers & Fiber Optic Attenuators Suppliers

Marchan Fiber Optic Comm. Inc. : Fiber Optic Attenuators


we provide fiber optical passive components, optoelectronics and parts supply, Adapters- LC, SC, ST, FC simplex/ duplex, plastic/metal adaptors, hybrid adapters, SC none-flange ( flangeless), FC D-type/ square type, MPO, MTRJ, MU, E2000, SMA fiber optical adapters, connectors- LC & SC simplex or duplex fiber optics connecters, E2000, MU, MTRJ, MPO, SMA, DIN connectors, FC & ST fiber connectors, patchcords- fiber optic patch cords, pigtail, 4~12 fibers armored patchcord, MPO patch cords, fan-out patchcord, ...
www.mfoc.com.tw

South Wold Ent. Co., Ltd. : Fiber Optic Attenuators


We provide (1) amplifiers, attenuators, combiners, enclosures, equalizers, Er-doped fiber amp, filters, headend gears, isolators, line device line extenders, NIU, optical receivers, optical nodes, plug in series, splitters, taps, 1310 / 1550 transmitters, OEM, ODM, etc. (2) RF sub-system solutions and complex circuit board assembly.
www.southwold.com.tw

Baycom Opto-Electronics Technology Co., Ltd. : Fiber Optic Attenuators


Our main products are Fiber Optic Components:
I. Fiber Optic Active Components
i. Fiber Optic Transceivers
1. SFP transceivers
2. SFF transceivers
ii. Fiber Media Converters

II. Fiber Optic Passive Components (Types: LC, SC, ST, FC)
i. Fiber Optic Connectors
ii. Fiber Optic Adapters
iii. Fiber Optic Patch cords, Patch Leads

III. Fiber Optical Cables
i. Outdoor Fiber Optical Cables
1. Loose Tube Ca...
www.baycom.com.tw

Jye Kuano Electric Wire & Cable Co., Ltd. : Fiber Optic Attenuators


Manufacturer of electric wire & cable, such as (1) RF coaxial cables, telecom cables. (2) computer peripherals- attenuators, USB cables, IEEE 1394 cable assemblies, network cable v.35, gender changer adapters, flat cables, ATA cables. (3) network cables- CAT 5E & CAT 6 LAN cables, Cat5e patch cables, keystone jacks, patch panels, in line couplers, European mounted plates & outlets, USA mount plates, surface mount boxes, modular plugs, cable testers, face plates, LAN testers, SMA connector, crimping & strip...
www.jyekuano.com.tw

Hold Key Electric Wire & Cable Co., Ltd : Fiber Optic Attenuators


electronic & electrical components- LAN cables, fiber optical cable, cat 5e cable, cat 6 cables, fiber optic cables, multi media ( medium) cables, communication cables, power cable, rubber & pvc cables, welding cable, power supply cords, communication passive components, adapters ( adaptor), coupler, attenuator, optical patchcord, cabling systems, keystone jacks, patch panels, cable management, blank panel, RJ 45 jacks, Cat5e/ Cat6 inline couplers, patch cord, face plate, mounted boxes, plastic icon chip, i...

Beijing Jetcom Technology Co., Ltd. : Fiber Optic Attenuators


OTDR, optical time domain reflectometers, fusion splicers, power meters, attenuators, fiber identifiers, talksets, clean tools.

Luocheng Photoelectric Communication Equipments Co., Ltd. : Fiber Optic Attenuators


fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic patch cords, connectors, adaptors, transfer adaptors, attenuators, branching units, patch cords, splice closures.

Shin Meng Industry Co., Ltd. : Fiber Optic Attenuators


Manufacturer of connectors and cable assembly- (1) Network cable & connectors, LAN cables, network patchcord, keystone jacks, patch panels, fiber optic adapters, patch cords, surface mount boxes, LAN testers. (2) RF cable & connecters- ATA cables, Rs232 cables, centronic cables, coaxial connector, cable managements, centronic connections, fiber optic connectors, HDMI connectors, USB connectors, mounted boxes, IEEE1394 & DVI connectors, Ethernet & flat ribbon cables, phone, VGA and VHDCI cables. (3) computer...
www.shinmeng.com.tw

Plank Optoelectronics Inc. : Fiber Optic Attenuators


passive fiber optical components- patch cords, couplers ( splitters ), wavelength division multiplexers ( WDM ), filter, attenuators, fixed adapter, variable attenuators, polarization independent isolator, erbium- doped fiber amplifiers ( EDFAS ), local area network ( LAN ), cable
TV, fiber to the curb ( FTTC ), fiber to the home ( FTTH ), patch cord, electrical connectors, EDFAs, CATV, LAN connectors, optoelectronics, telecommunication products.

Horman Co., Ltd. (1) : Fiber Optic Attenuators


telecommunication equipments, CATV, MATV and SMATV equipments & accessory- (1) antennas- taps, line amplifiers, satellite taps, TV antennas, TV aerials. (2) splitters- satellite & TV splitters, FM ban rejection filters, variable attenuators, attenuator power pass, mixers & separators, triplexers, diplexers, VHF and UHF separators, VHF high & low separators, outdoor & indoor baluns. (3) TV wall outlets plates- skirting & isolated & dual skirting outlet, double ( triplet, quadruple, sixfold) wall plates. (4) ...

Fiber Optic Universal Industry : Fiber Optic Attenuators


electronics parts & fiber optics components- fiber optic connector, fiber optic connectors, fiber optic component, fiber optics, best fiber optic cables, fiber optic cable, fiber optic passive components, fiber optic patch cords ( patchcords), fiber optical pigtails, electrical connector, connectors SM / MM, adapters SM / MM, patch cords, fiber optic patch panel, pigtails, couplers, fiber mounted optic panel patch wall, fixed attenuators, WDM, DWDM, CWDM and OADM, cables applied for telecommunications, comm...

Holly Hand Enterprise Co., Ltd. : Fiber Optic Attenuators


cable assembly ( assemblies ) and related parts- HDMI cable, DVI cable, AUI cable, USB cable, IEEE 1394 cable, RGB monitor cable, LAN cable, modem and RF coaxial cables, SCSI, PCMCIA cable, scart cables, audio and video cables, optical components, optical fiber cable, fiber optic patch cord, attenuator, fiber optical adapter, phone adapter, electrical connectors, D-SUB connector, portable battery charger for cellular ( mobile ) phones, computer cable, optical cable, wire and cable, cable gland, cable manage...

Telecom Bridge. Co., Ltd. : Fiber Optic Attenuators


fiber optics- (1) fiber optic connector, fiber optic connectors, digital cross connect, digital cross connects, fiber optic distribution frame, fiber optic distribution frames, fiber optical closure & enclosure product- ODF ( optical distribution frame), LINXS, fiber optic cable, rack mount, wall mount, 96c closure, 72c closure. (2) fiber optical components- FC FC, ST ST, FC FC D shaped, SC SC, SC ST simplex, MTRJ, LC LC duplex, SC APC adaptors; FC PC, FC APC, ST PC, ST SPC, MTRJ SC, FC & SC & ST pig tail p...

3A Fiber Optic Communications Inc. : Fiber Optic Attenuators


Manufacturer of telecommunication parts & components, including fiber optic adapters, loopback, attenuators, WDM, CWDM, DWDM, couplers, splitters, connectors, fiber optic cable, pactch cords & pigtail assembly, mode conditioning patchcords, POF adapters & connectors, wall & rack mount patch panel distribution boxes, panels, polishing machines & jigs, tooling design, converter, isolators, circulators, collimators, terminators, transceivers & receivers, fiber mechanical switches & technical transfers, GPS, GP...

Haowave Cable Co., Ltd. : Fiber Optic Attenuators


Come to us for RF connector and audio/video connectors, cable assemblies and precision processing. electronic ( electric, electrical) communication components- (1) fiber optic cable, fiber optic cables, fiber optic connectors, fiber optic connector ( connecters), fiber optic patch cords, fiber optic patch cord ( patchcords), optic cable assembly, optic cable assemblies, fiber optic couplers, fiber optic coupler, fiber optics, optical cables, - indoor & outdoor, self supporting, ribbon, power, breakout tight...

Zhejiang Sur-Link Technology Co., Ltd. : Fiber Optic Attenuators


Manufacturer of communications infrastructure products, We supply a broad range of fiber optic related products, structured cabling products and accessories, including telecom equipment, telecommunication products, telecom systems, copper system, fiber optic patch panels, keystone jacks, faceplates, LAN cables, structured cabling, structured cabling solutions, communication cables, LAN cables, cat. 5E / 6E cables, WDM couplers, utp cat.6 patch panels, LED lights...etc.

South Wold Ent. Co., Ltd. : Fiber Optic Attenuators


We provide (1) amplifiers, attenuators, combiners, enclosures, equalizers, Er-doped fiber amp, filters, headend gears, isolators, line device line extenders, NIU, optical receivers, optical nodes, plug in series, splitters, taps, 1310 / 1550 transmitters, OEM, ODM, etc. (2) RF sub-system solutions and complex circuit board assembly.

Amsun Fiber Optic Communications Inc. : Fiber Optic Attenuators


communication products- fiber optic passive component, connector,
patch cord, adapter, attenuator, WDM, coupler, terminator, coaxial
cable, communication fiber optic cable, cable, computer accessory,
electronic components, telecommunication.

Zsin Tai Enterprise Co., Ltd. : Fiber Optic Attenuators


electronic, telecommunication components-
electrical connector, adapter ( adaptors ), fixed attenuator, fiber optic patch cords, fiber optic attenuator, fiber optic coupler & isolators for LAN ( local area network ), fiber optic telecommunication, CATV, high speed transmission system, bi- directional systems, EDFA, erbium doped fiber amplifien, edfa, FTTH, CCTV.

Sin Yu Technology Inc. : Fiber Optic Attenuators


We provide electrical wire, control cable, flat cable, hook-up wire, cars wire cable, special request wire, retractile wire, coiled cable, audio & video cable, cable assembly, wire harness, HDMI, coaxial cable, RG, JIS, low loss, telephone cable, LAN cable, communication cable, fiber optics cable, patch cord, adapter, attenuator, 1/0.6 KV & XLPE power cable, speaker cable, toslink, communication cable, MM & SM cable, simplex cable, duplex cable, loose-tube, buffer cable, armored cable, 10/100 and 1000 conve...
www.sinyu.com.tw

 | 

Manufacturers B2B Directory - Zhupiter - manufacturers.zhupiter.com -- Fiber Optic Attenuators

The B2B Directory for Sourcing Taiwan & China Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Importers.



(C) Zhupiter.com