Manufacturers,B2B,source

Zhupiter : B2B Directory for Sourcing Taiwan & China Manufacturers, Suppliers and Exporters.

Advertise About Us Site Map Home

ST & LC Connectors



There are 21 manufacturers in this ST & LC Connectors category, the follows are 1 - 20 [Page 1]:
Listings of ST & LC Connectors Manufacturers & ST & LC Connectors Suppliers

Tekfun Co., Ltd. : ST & LC Connectors


We provide (1) PDA accessories- PDA stylus, screen protectors, chargers, hot-sync cables, Universal power banks, PDA car holder (2) computer accessories- card readers (SIM; smart card), LCD & TFT screen protectors, privacy filter film, FM radio USB adaptor, DVBT ( DVB-T, DVB T) receivers antenna, USB web cameras, wireless LAN USB adaptor, USB modem, USB hub, computer accessory manufacturers. (3) mobile phone accessories- SIM card readers, holders. (4) iPod /iPhone / iPad accessory, MP3 accessories. (5) dig...
www.tekfun.com.tw

Baycom Opto-Electronics Technology Co., Ltd. : ST & LC Connectors


Our main products are Fiber Optic Components:
I. Fiber Optic Active Components
i. Fiber Optic Transceivers
1. SFP transceivers
2. SFF transceivers
ii. Fiber Media Converters

II. Fiber Optic Passive Components (Types: LC, SC, ST, FC)
i. Fiber Optic Connectors
ii. Fiber Optic Adapters
iii. Fiber Optic Patch cords, Patch Leads

III. Fiber Optical Cables
i. Outdoor Fiber Optical Cables
1. Loose Tube Ca...
www.baycom.com.tw

TC&C Electronic Co., Ltd. : ST & LC Connectors


Manufacturer of (1) cables, HD cable assembly- SATA ( eSATA, SAS, mini SAS, ipass, Infiniband, SFP, HSSDC, Toslink, HDMI, DVI, VGA, 1394, USB, ultra 320 SCSI, VHDCI, SCA, SCA-2, LAN cat5/5e, cat6 cat7, IDE, ATA, laminated, hi speed, DC) cables, flat & round cable assemblies, custom cable assemblies. (2) connectors- SATA connecters, mini SAS ( eSATA, Infiniband, HDMI, SCSI, VHDCI, SCA-2, ATA, RJ45, DVI, 1394, USB 3.0, iPod, micro SD, fan) connectors, box headers, pogo pin test fixtures, memory cards connecto...
www.tcac.com.tw

Jing Zhuan Co., Ltd. : ST & LC Connectors


Exporter and distributor of (1) telecom, electronic and LCD components such as LCD panels, LCD modules, TAB LCD, COG LCD, TFT. (2) Type of connectors include heat seal, rubber, FPC, FFC and cable assemblies. The customers' designs & OEM orders are welcome.
www.lcd-components.com.tw

Marchan Fiber Optic Comm. Inc. : ST & LC Connectors


we provide fiber optical passive components, optoelectronics and parts supply, Adapters- LC, SC, ST, FC simplex/ duplex, plastic/metal adaptors, hybrid adapters, SC none-flange ( flangeless), FC D-type/ square type, MPO, MTRJ, MU, E2000, SMA fiber optical adapters, connectors- LC & SC simplex or duplex fiber optics connecters, E2000, MU, MTRJ, MPO, SMA, DIN connectors, FC & ST fiber connectors, patchcords- fiber optic patch cords, pigtail, 4~12 fibers armored patchcord, MPO patch cords, fan-out patchcord, ...
www.mfoc.com.tw

Cimtek Inc. : ST & LC Connectors


we provide industrial control system, industrial workstation, MITSUBISHI motion controllers, CD-servo III series, MITSUBISHI meld AS 60S series CNC, Meldas Magic 64 series, Meldas E60, Renishaw scanning system, CNC machining centre tool setting system, CNC machining center ( central machines) & milling machine inspection probes, CNC lathe and grinder inspection probing system, PCB drilling and routing toolsetting system, fully automatic straightener machines, computer & PC peripheral- 17" & 15" ta...
www.usync.com.tw

Delta Electronics, Inc. : ST & LC Connectors


(1) power management product lines- switching power supplies, DC/ DC converters, UPS ( uninterruptible power systems), telecom power, AC DC power system, AC DC rectifiers, DC AC inverter, AC/DC adapters, electronic ballasts, energy-saving ballast, LED backlight drivers, power supply products. (2) visual displays- digital projectors, home theater projector, video display products. (3) components- EMI filters, DC brushless fans & blowers, spindle & stepping moters, water pumps, LCD backlight inverters, power ...

Siquar Hardware Ind. Co., Ltd. : ST & LC Connectors


furniture hardware- concealed hinges, soft closing hardware, soft closing hinges, drawer slides, hinges, runners, ball bearing slides, steel drawers sets, concealed slides, concealed & self closing hinges, drawer handles, pulls, knobs, latches, catches, supports, locks, casters, furniture fittings, fasteners, washers, sleeve anchors, building hardware, beauty clamps, punch locks, cable hooks, cabinet storages, wire baskets, sink mixer, sink, waste valves, PVC banding, sliding door parts, office chair parts ...

Entropy International Co., Ltd. : ST & LC Connectors


(1) plastic tooling & parts- tooling & thermostatic & quality control ( QC) equipments, bill validator & telecommunication parts, die casting tooling & parts, ticket dispensers, metal stamped parts, mechanism, electronic devices, sub assemblies, multimedia products. (2) computer parts & peripherals- cables, computer cards & electrical connectors, OEM & ODM internet phones. (3) electronic entertainment products- slot machine game coin-operated games & parts- stupid cupid, volcano, jungle bungle, screaming sl...

TC&C Electronic Co., Ltd. : ST & LC Connectors


Manufacturer of (1) cables, HD cable assembly- SATA ( eSATA, SAS, mini SAS, ipass, Infiniband, SFP, HSSDC, Toslink, HDMI, DVI, VGA, 1394, USB, ultra 320 SCSI, VHDCI, SCA, SCA-2, LAN cat5/5e, cat6 cat7, IDE, ATA, laminated, hi speed, DC) cables, flat & round cable assemblies, custom cable assemblies. (2) connectors- SATA connecters, mini SAS ( eSATA, Infiniband, HDMI, SCSI, VHDCI, SCA-2, ATA, RJ45, DVI, 1394, USB 3.0, iPod, micro SD, fan) connectors, box headers, pogo pin test fixtures, memory cards connecto...

Cable Tie Cable Clamp- Favortron Co., Ltd. : ST & LC Connectors


Manufacturer and exporter of electronic passive components, wiring accessories, stainless steel & releasable cable tie, cable clips & clamps, nylon & plastic cable tie, cable ties tools & mounts, wire holders & plastic clips, wrapping bands, twist locks, plastic bushings, cord & snap bushing, bushing tool, brass cable glands, plastic hole & rubber hole plugs, hole metal plugs, wiring duct, wire nuts & cables connectors, close end connecters, screw on connectors, LED holder & housing, transistor & screw wash...

FullinTech Enterprise Co., Ltd. : ST & LC Connectors


electronic components, telecommunication equipments- (1) mobile ( cell, cellular) phone parts & accessory- SIM card savers, voice changers, battery packs & analyzers, leather cases, plug in saver chargers, AC to DC adaptors ( adapters), original alike desktop & USB chargers, data cable, connectors, flashing decoration & antennas, flashing battery packs & keypads, flashing pens & watches, flashing magnet holders & ICE, flashing sticker design, portable handsfree earphones ( headset, head phone, ear phones) k...

Telecom Bridge. Co., Ltd. : ST & LC Connectors


fiber optics- (1) fiber optic connector, fiber optic connectors, digital cross connect, digital cross connects, fiber optic distribution frame, fiber optic distribution frames, fiber optical closure & enclosure product- ODF ( optical distribution frame), LINXS, fiber optic cable, rack mount, wall mount, 96c closure, 72c closure. (2) fiber optical components- FC FC, ST ST, FC FC D shaped, SC SC, SC ST simplex, MTRJ, LC LC duplex, SC APC adaptors; FC PC, FC APC, ST PC, ST SPC, MTRJ SC, FC & SC & ST pig tail p...

Ampire Co., Ltd. : ST & LC Connectors


Over 15 years experience in manufacturing LCD module related products- (1) LCD modules, LCD displays, TFT LCD panels, LCD display modules, TFT & STN LCD modules, FSTN LCD module, CSTN LCD modules, graphic type LCD module, LCMs. (2) liquid crystal displays, TFT displays, LCD monitors, LCD flat panel displays, TFT LCDs, color LCD, COF LCD, TAB LCD, COG LCD. (3) LCD accessory ( accessories)- black & white image storage IC, black & white quad processor IC, colour quad processor IC, dual cameras, digital still c...

Aiter Cable (Qinfen) Aoya Electronic Science & Technology Co., Ltd. : ST & LC Connectors


Manufacturer of supplying:
(1) HDMI 1.1/HDMI 1.2/HDMI 1.3/HDMI Cables.
(2) DVI cables /HDMI to DVI Cables.
(3) USB 2.0/USB Cables.
(4) LAN Cable: CAT5, CAT5e, CAT6.
(5) Coaxial Cables.
(6) RGB / RCA Cables.
(7) Computer Cables, Optical Fiber Cables.
(8) Networking Cables.
(9) HDMI Splitter/ Adapter/Repeater.
(10) Teflon ( PTFE) Wire.
(11) DisplayPort cable.
Welcome to contact us for more details and products. We ...

Good Way Industrial Co., Ltd. : ST & LC Connectors


KVM switch, card compact flash & SmartMedia card reader/ writer,
docking station, USB peripherals, IEEE 1394 peripherals, USB hub, PCI
card, repeater, TV converter, SCSI, RGB, computer cables, network
cables, cables, hubs, adaptors, connectors, VESA EVC I/O connector
system, CAT.5 system, GEO/ serial switch box for Macintosh, PowerBook
display monitor adaptor cables, AC power cords, TFT LCD display cable&
adaptor, CD-ROM audio cable, CISCO cable, LAN cable, PCMCIA S...

PC2 Global Company : ST & LC Connectors


Manufacturer of cable lock, cable & twin cable locks, screw & computer case locks, server & notebook cable lock, desktop & laptop locks, multifunctional notebook & PC locks, screw & computer case locks, dial cable lock, server & notebook cable lock, desktop & laptop locks, multifunctional notebook & PC locks, computer & PC peripheral & accessory, USB cable connecters, multimedia controllers, USB audio controls, USB flash disks, disk drive flash, multimedia mouse pads, artificial suede, wooden board staple g...

Best Rico Enterprise Co., Ltd. : ST & LC Connectors


electronics components & parts- (1) RF & coaxial cable assemblies. (2) network cables- 2 ways HDMI switches, 4 ways HDMI switches, coaxial tool kits, fiber optic tool kits, Germany ADSL filters, Germany ADSL filters, HDMI cables, HDMI repeaters, patch cords, UK ADSL splitters, USB extenders, WiFi and spy finders, electrical connectors, cat 5e, cat 6 LAN cables, patch cords, HDM, USB, video & audio ( AV) & custom cables, USB data, RCA, DVI, KVM, wireless, ADSL & VDSL splitters, ADSL surge protections, ISDN s...
www.bestrico.com.tw

Hung Li Die Co., Ltd. : ST & LC Connectors


die & mold ( mould), stamping ( stamped) metal parts, metal mold ( mould) design, designer & making, metal die products- metal mold & die of products pressing components, terminals, CATV tuner & cellular ( mobile) phone components, metal brackets, electrical connectors, USB connectors, precision stamping mold, household components, computer components, connector components, LCD components & all kinds of tooling above mentioned, automatic assembly machinery, automation equipments, manufacturing automation, ...

Shenzhen Optron Comm. Co., Ltd. : ST & LC Connectors


patch-cord, connector and kits, coupler, attenuator and adaptor. Available specifications include ST, SC, LC, FC, MTRJ, MU, E2000, SMA, DIN, and D4 etc.

 | 

Manufacturers B2B Directory - Zhupiter - manufacturers.zhupiter.com -- ST & LC Connectors

The B2B Directory for Sourcing Taiwan & China Manufacturers, Suppliers, Exporters and Importers.



(C) Zhupiter.com